Home › NBA players › Aaron Gordon
Aaron Gordon props & stats
DEN · PF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Aaron Gordon is averaging 12.3 points, 6.5 rebounds and 2.5 assists in 30.5 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: at NOP, Wed, Oct 28, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 12.3 points, 6.5 rebounds and 2.5 assists.
Open Aaron Gordon's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes30.5
Points12.3
Rebounds6.5
Assists2.5
3PM1.5
FG%34.2
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 16.5 | -100 Novig | -114 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 5.5 | -115 Novig | +111 Novig |
| Assists | 2.5 | -113 Novig | +114 DraftKings |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | -127 Novig | +120 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | @ NOP | 31 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 26 | vs GSW | 25 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 24 | vs NOP | 37 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 22 | @ OKC | 29 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 25, 2026 | @ MIN | 23 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Apr 20, 2026 | vs MIN | 37 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| Apr 18, 2026 | vs MIN | 29 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 8, 2026 | vs MEM | 22 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| Apr 6, 2026 | vs POR | 31 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
| Apr 4, 2026 | vs SAS | 41 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 |