Home › NBA players › Andrew Nembhard
Andrew Nembhard props & stats
IND · SG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Andrew Nembhard is averaging 16.5 points, 2.0 rebounds and 7.8 assists in 32.8 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: vs PHI, Wed, Oct 28, 7:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 16.5 points, 2.0 rebounds and 7.8 assists.
Open Andrew Nembhard's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes32.8
Points16.5
Rebounds2.0
Assists7.8
3PM1.5
FG%46.7
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steals | 0.5 | -208 Novig | -108 Novig |
| Points | 14.5 | +108 Novig | -119 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 2.5 | +124 FanDuel | -122 Novig |
| Assists | 6.5 | -110 BetMGM | +108 Novig |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | +104 Novig | -128 DraftKings |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs PHI | 35 | 18 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
| Oct 25 | @ BKN | 30 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | vs DAL | 32 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | @ NOP | 34 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
| Mar 29, 2026 | vs MIA | 36 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
| Mar 27, 2026 | vs LAC | 32 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
| Mar 25, 2026 | vs LAL | 34 | 14 | 2 | 19 | 0 |
| Mar 23, 2026 | @ ORL | 35 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 0 |
| Mar 21, 2026 | @ SAS | 28 | 25 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| Mar 13, 2026 | vs NYK | 32 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0 |