Home › NBA players › Anthony Black
Anthony Black props & stats
ORL · SG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Anthony Black is averaging 13.0 points, 2.5 rebounds and 3.0 assists in 24.0 minutes over 2 games this season. Next game: at TOR, Wed, Oct 28, 7:30 PM ET.
Open Anthony Black's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games2
Minutes24.0
Points13.0
Rebounds2.5
Assists3.0
3PM2.5
FG%50.0
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steals | 1.5 | -127 Novig | -174 Novig |
| Points | 13.5 | -122 DraftKings | +125 Novig |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | -113 Novig | +100 BetMGM |
| Assists | 4.5 | +100 FanDuel | -106 Novig |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | -122 Novig | +109 DraftKings |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | @ TOR | 22 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 25 | @ NYK | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| May 3, 2026 | @ DET | 33 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| May 1, 2026 | vs DET | 34 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 29, 2026 | @ DET | 39 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 27, 2026 | vs DET | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25, 2026 | vs DET | 26 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Apr 22, 2026 | @ DET | 24 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 19, 2026 | @ DET | 22 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Apr 17, 2026 | vs CHA | 27 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 |