Home › NBA players › Ayo Dosunmu
Ayo Dosunmu props & stats
MIN · SG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Ayo Dosunmu is averaging 13.0 points, 3.8 rebounds and 4.0 assists in 27.4 minutes over 5 games this season. Next game: vs GSW, Wed, Oct 28, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 5 games he has averaged 13.0 points, 3.8 rebounds and 4.0 assists.
Open Ayo Dosunmu's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games5
Minutes27.4
Points13.0
Rebounds3.8
Assists4.0
3PM1.4
FG%49.1
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steals | 1 | -282 DraftKings | |
| Points | 16.5 | -104 Novig | -116 Novig |
| Rebounds | 4.5 | +130 Novig | -129 Caesars |
| Assists | 4.5 | -111 Novig | -115 Caesars |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | -117 Novig | +113 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs GSW | 32 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 26 | @ CLE | 26 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Oct 25 | vs TOR | 23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | @ ORL | 27 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 1 |
| Oct 21 | @ MIA | 29 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| May 15, 2026 | vs SAS | 23 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| May 12, 2026 | @ SAS | 33 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 2 |
| May 10, 2026 | vs SAS | 30 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| May 8, 2026 | vs SAS | 32 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| May 6, 2026 | @ SAS | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |