Home › NBA players › Brandon Miller
Brandon Miller props & stats
CHA · SF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Brandon Miller is averaging 25.6 points, 6.2 rebounds and 1.8 assists in 33.8 minutes over 5 games this season. Next game: at DET, Wed, Oct 28, 7:00 PM ET. Over his last 5 games he has averaged 25.6 points, 6.2 rebounds and 1.8 assists.
Open Brandon Miller's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games5
Minutes33.8
Points25.6
Rebounds6.2
Assists1.8
3PM3.0
FG%39.0
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 25.5 | -102 pinnacle | -117 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 4.5 | -115 Novig | +117 Caesars |
| Assists | 3.5 | +142 Novig | -169 DraftKings |
| 3-pointers | 3.5 | +111 Novig | -135 DraftKings |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | @ DET | 38 | 31 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 26 | vs WAS | 36 | 39 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
| Oct 24 | vs MIA | 36 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 23 | vs ATL | 23 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Oct 21 | @ BKN | 36 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 17, 2026 | @ ORL | 29 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 14, 2026 | vs MIA | 37 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| Apr 12, 2026 | @ NYK | 27 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | vs DET | 31 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 7, 2026 | @ BOS | 34 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 |