Home › NBA players › Caleb Wilson
Caleb Wilson props & stats
CHI · PF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Caleb Wilson is averaging 20.8 points, 7.0 rebounds and 2.2 assists in 34.6 minutes over 5 games this season. Next game: vs NYK, Wed, Oct 28, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 5 games he has averaged 20.8 points, 7.0 rebounds and 2.2 assists.
Open Caleb Wilson's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games5
Minutes34.6
Points20.8
Rebounds7.0
Assists2.2
3PM1.6
FG%41.3
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blocks | 1 | -195 DraftKings | |
| Steals | 1 | -437 DraftKings | |
| Points | 16.5 | +102 FanDuel | -124 Novig |
| Rebounds | 6.5 | +122 FanDuel | -133 DraftKings |
| Assists | 2.5 | +131 Novig | -174 Novig |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | +111 Novig | -128 DraftKings |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 5 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs NYK | 38 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 26 | @ BOS | 32 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 24 | vs WAS | 38 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 23 | @ MIL | 33 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
| Oct 21 | @ TOR | 32 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1 |