Home › NBA players › Cameron Boozer
Cameron Boozer props & stats
MEM · PF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Cameron Boozer is averaging 14.8 points, 10.5 rebounds and 4.8 assists in 33.0 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: at POR, Thu, Oct 29, 10:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 14.8 points, 10.5 rebounds and 4.8 assists.
Open Cameron Boozer's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes33.0
Points14.8
Rebounds10.5
Assists4.8
3PM1.8
FG%27.9
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 16.5 | -104 Caesars | -125 BetMGM |
| Rebounds | 8.5 | +120 Novig | -138 pinnacle |
| Assists | 3.5 | -141 Novig | +124 FanDuel |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | -125 Novig | +111 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 4 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 26 | @ UTA | 31 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 25 | @ SAC | 31 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 23 | @ GSW | 37 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | vs UTA | 33 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 0 |