Home › NBA players › Cooper Flagg
Cooper Flagg props & stats
DAL · SF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Cooper Flagg is averaging 25.3 points, 5.3 rebounds and 6.8 assists in 30.8 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: vs OKC, Wed, Oct 28, 9:30 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 25.3 points, 5.3 rebounds and 6.8 assists.
Open Cooper Flagg's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes30.8
Points25.3
Rebounds5.3
Assists6.8
3PM1.8
FG%52.2
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 24.5 | +113 Novig | -138 Novig |
| Rebounds | 7.5 | +127 Novig | -308 Novig |
| Assists | 6.5 | +106 Novig | -199 Novig |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | -111 Novig | -174 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs OKC | 33 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
| Oct 26 | @ MIA | 40 | 29 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
| Oct 23 | @ IND | 17 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
| Oct 21 | @ HOU | 33 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 12, 2026 | vs CHI | 10 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | @ SAS | 32 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
| Apr 8, 2026 | @ PHX | 32 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
| Apr 7, 2026 | @ LAC | 34 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 5, 2026 | vs LAL | 39 | 45 | 8 | 9 | 1 |
| Apr 3, 2026 | vs ORL | 34 | 51 | 6 | 3 | 1 |