Home › NBA players › Damian Lillard
Damian Lillard props & stats
POR · SG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Damian Lillard is averaging 21.7 points, 4.3 rebounds and 4.0 assists in 29.3 minutes over 3 games this season. Next game: vs MEM, Thu, Oct 29, 10:00 PM ET. Over his last 3 games he has averaged 21.7 points, 4.3 rebounds and 4.0 assists.
Open Damian Lillard's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games3
Minutes29.3
Points21.7
Rebounds4.3
Assists4.0
3PM4.0
FG%45.2
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 20.5 | -104 Novig | -109 Novig |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | -108 Novig | -105 BetMGM |
| Assists | 4.5 | +106 pinnacle | -111 Novig |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | -164 DraftKings | +130 pinnacle |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 27 | @ LAL | 31 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | @ SAC | 33 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | vs PHX | 24 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| Apr 27, 2025 | vs IND | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 25, 2025 | vs IND | 32 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| Apr 22, 2025 | @ IND | 37 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| Mar 18, 2025 | @ GSW | 38 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Mar 16, 2025 | vs OKC | 29 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 15, 2025 | vs IND | 37 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 0 |
| Mar 13, 2025 | vs LAL | 34 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 0 |