Home › NBA players › Darius Garland
Darius Garland props & stats
LAC · PG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Darius Garland is averaging 21.5 points, 1.5 rebounds and 6.5 assists in 32.8 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: vs LAL, Wed, Oct 28, 10:40 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 21.5 points, 1.5 rebounds and 6.5 assists.
Open Darius Garland's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes32.8
Points21.5
Rebounds1.5
Assists6.5
3PM2.5
FG%46.3
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 25.5 | -112 Caesars | -160 Novig |
| Rebounds | 2.5 | -126 Novig | -138 Novig |
| Assists | 7.5 | -148 Caesars | +114 FanDuel |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | -158 FanDuel | +126 Caesars |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs LAL | 26 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Oct 25 | @ OKC | 36 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | @ LAL | 37 | 26 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | vs SAC | 32 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Apr 15, 2026 | vs GSW | 31 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
| Apr 12, 2026 | vs GSW | 27 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | @ POR | 41 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| Apr 7, 2026 | vs DAL | 28 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Apr 5, 2026 | @ SAC | 24 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| Apr 2, 2026 | vs SAS | 29 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 |