Home › NBA players › De'Aaron Fox
De'Aaron Fox props & stats
SAS · PG · NBA · updated Oct 29
De'Aaron Fox is averaging 15.4 points, 4.2 rebounds and 7.0 assists in 31.4 minutes over 5 games this season. Next game: at UTA, Wed, Oct 28, 9:00 PM ET. Over his last 5 games he has averaged 15.4 points, 4.2 rebounds and 7.0 assists.
Open De'Aaron Fox's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games5
Minutes31.4
Points15.4
Rebounds4.2
Assists7.0
3PM1.4
FG%53.1
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 15.5 | -117 DraftKings | -106 FanDuel |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | -138 FanDuel | +109 Caesars |
| Assists | 6.5 | -100 Novig | -114 DraftKings |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | +136 DraftKings | -164 Caesars |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | @ UTA | 39 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 27 | vs SAC | 26 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| Oct 24 | @ DAL | 28 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
| Oct 23 | vs HOU | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
| Oct 20 | vs OKC | 32 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| Jun 13, 2026 | vs NYK | 37 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Jun 10, 2026 | @ NYK | 37 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
| Jun 8, 2026 | @ NYK | 37 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 2 |
| Jun 5, 2026 | vs NYK | 34 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Jun 3, 2026 | vs NYK | 38 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 |