Home › NBA players › De'Andre Hunter
De'Andre Hunter props & stats
SAC · SF · NBA · updated Oct 29
De'Andre Hunter is averaging 10.3 points, 5.3 rebounds and 1.3 assists in 26.8 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: at NOP, Thu, Oct 29, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 10.3 points, 5.3 rebounds and 1.3 assists.
Open De'Andre Hunter's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes26.8
Points10.3
Rebounds5.3
Assists1.3
3PM2.3
FG%48.3
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 12.5 | -105 BetMGM | -125 BetMGM |
| Rebounds | 4.5 | -125 Novig | +106 Caesars |
| Assists | 2.5 | +138 Novig | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | -108 Novig | -102 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 27 | @ SAS | 33 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 25 | vs MEM | 29 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | vs POR | 25 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | @ LAC | 20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 6, 2026 | vs LAC | 25 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 4, 2026 | vs MEM | 26 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan 30, 2026 | @ PHX | 23 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan 28, 2026 | vs LAL | 21 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan 23, 2026 | vs SAC | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 21, 2026 | @ CHA | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 |