Home › NBA players › Dejounte Murray
Dejounte Murray props & stats
NOP · PG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Dejounte Murray is averaging 17.8 points, 5.8 rebounds and 6.0 assists in 32.3 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: vs DEN, Wed, Oct 28, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 17.8 points, 5.8 rebounds and 6.0 assists.
Open Dejounte Murray's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes32.3
Points17.8
Rebounds5.8
Assists6.0
3PM0.8
FG%46.8
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blocks | 1 | +162 DraftKings | |
| Steals | 1.5 | +104 Novig | -239 Novig |
| Points | 17.5 | -102 Novig | -116 DraftKings |
| Points | 17.5 | -102 Novig | -119 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 5.5 | +113 Novig | -130 Novig |
| Rebounds | 5.5 | +125 Novig | -137 Novig |
| Assists | 5.5 | -147 DraftKings | +115 Caesars |
| Assists | 6.5 | +141 Novig | -139 DraftKings |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | +133 Novig | -141 Novig |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | +107 DraftKings | -115 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs DEN | 30 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
| Oct 24 | @ DEN | 35 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| Oct 23 | @ UTA | 30 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | vs IND | 34 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| Apr 2, 2026 | @ POR | 28 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
| Mar 29, 2026 | vs HOU | 28 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| Mar 26, 2026 | @ DET | 29 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| Mar 24, 2026 | @ NYK | 28 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0 |
| Mar 21, 2026 | vs CLE | 30 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
| Mar 18, 2026 | vs LAC | 30 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 0 |