Home › NBA players › DeMar DeRozan
DeMar DeRozan props & stats
DEN · PF · NBA · updated Oct 29
DeMar DeRozan is averaging 13.0 points, 2.8 rebounds and 2.5 assists in 26.8 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: at NOP, Wed, Oct 28, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 13.0 points, 2.8 rebounds and 2.5 assists.
Open DeMar DeRozan's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes26.8
Points13.0
Rebounds2.8
Assists2.5
3PM0.5
FG%42.5
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 14.5 | +104 Novig | -109 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 2.5 | -135 Novig | +107 DraftKings |
| Assists | 3.5 | +144 Novig | -159 DraftKings |
| 3-pointers | 1 | -167 DraftKings |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | @ NOP | 26 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Oct 26 | vs GSW | 29 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24 | vs NOP | 24 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 22 | @ OKC | 28 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 5, 2026 | vs LAC | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Apr 3, 2026 | vs NOP | 23 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Apr 1, 2026 | @ TOR | 35 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Mar 28, 2026 | @ ATL | 30 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Mar 26, 2026 | @ ORL | 38 | 33 | 6 | 11 | 0 |
| Mar 24, 2026 | @ CHA | 29 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 |