Home › NBA players › Deni Avdija
Deni Avdija props & stats
POR · PF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Deni Avdija is averaging 22.3 points, 7.0 rebounds and 6.3 assists in 31.3 minutes over 3 games this season. Next game: vs MEM, Thu, Oct 29, 10:00 PM ET. Over his last 3 games he has averaged 22.3 points, 7.0 rebounds and 6.3 assists.
Open Deni Avdija's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games3
Minutes31.3
Points22.3
Rebounds7.0
Assists6.3
3PM2.3
FG%48.9
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 23.5 | -104 DraftKings | -110 pinnacle |
| Rebounds | 6.5 | -117 DraftKings | +102 Novig |
| Assists | 5.5 | -105 BetMGM | +108 Novig |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | -120 DraftKings | +113 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 27 | @ LAL | 33 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | @ SAC | 38 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | vs PHX | 23 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
| Apr 28, 2026 | @ SAS | 32 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 26, 2026 | vs SAS | 37 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 24, 2026 | vs SAS | 37 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
| Apr 21, 2026 | @ SAS | 30 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 19, 2026 | @ SAS | 39 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 1 |
| Apr 14, 2026 | @ PHX | 38 | 41 | 7 | 12 | 2 |
| Apr 12, 2026 | vs SAC | 33 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 0 |