Home › NBA players › Domantas Sabonis
Domantas Sabonis props & stats
SAC · C · NBA · updated Oct 29
Domantas Sabonis is averaging 19.0 points, 16.5 rebounds and 7.3 assists in 36.3 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: at NOP, Thu, Oct 29, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 19.0 points, 16.5 rebounds and 7.3 assists.
Open Domantas Sabonis's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes36.3
Points19.0
Rebounds16.5
Assists7.3
3PM0.3
FG%72.1
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 17.5 | +104 Novig | -111 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 13.5 | -120 BetMGM | +100 FanDuel |
| Assists | 6.5 | -113 Novig | -108 FanDuel |
| 3-pointers | 0.5 | -9900 Novig | -488 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 27 | @ SAS | 37 | 20 | 14 | 8 | 0 |
| Oct 25 | vs MEM | 35 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | vs POR | 39 | 27 | 19 | 10 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | @ LAC | 34 | 14 | 18 | 8 | 0 |
| Feb 4, 2026 | vs MEM | 24 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| Jan 29, 2026 | @ PHI | 28 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Jan 27, 2026 | @ NYK | 33 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 1 |
| Jan 25, 2026 | @ DET | 25 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
| Jan 23, 2026 | @ CLE | 31 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 0 |
| Jan 20, 2026 | vs MIA | 17 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 |