Home › NBA players › Donovan Mitchell
Donovan Mitchell props & stats
CLE · SG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Donovan Mitchell is averaging 24.8 points, 6.3 rebounds and 5.3 assists in 34.8 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: vs WAS, Wed, Oct 28, 7:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 24.8 points, 6.3 rebounds and 5.3 assists.
Open Donovan Mitchell's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes34.8
Points24.8
Rebounds6.3
Assists5.3
3PM2.8
FG%50.0
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steals | 1.5 | +115 DraftKings | -148 FanDuel |
| Steals | 1.5 | +102 Novig | -233 Novig |
| Points | 24.5 | +113 Novig | -120 BetMGM |
| Points | 25.5 | -111 Novig | -102 Novig |
| Rebounds | 4.5 | -122 Novig | +109 Novig |
| Rebounds | 4.5 | -125 Novig | +113 DraftKings |
| Assists | 5.5 | +127 Novig | -140 BetMGM |
| Assists | 5.5 | +133 Novig | -154 DraftKings |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | +110 DraftKings | -126 pinnacle |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | -133 Novig | +122 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs WAS | 31 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| Oct 26 | vs MIN | 38 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
| Oct 24 | vs BKN | 35 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 22 | @ PHI | 35 | 32 | 10 | 3 | 1 |
| May 25, 2026 | vs NYK | 32 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| May 23, 2026 | vs NYK | 38 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| May 21, 2026 | @ NYK | 39 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| May 19, 2026 | @ NYK | 41 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| May 17, 2026 | @ DET | 31 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
| May 15, 2026 | vs DET | 37 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 |