Home › NBA players › Dylan Harper
Dylan Harper props & stats
SAS · SF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Dylan Harper is averaging 17.2 points, 5.2 rebounds and 4.6 assists in 32.2 minutes over 5 games this season. Next game: at UTA, Wed, Oct 28, 9:00 PM ET. Over his last 5 games he has averaged 17.2 points, 5.2 rebounds and 4.6 assists.
Open Dylan Harper's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games5
Minutes32.2
Points17.2
Rebounds5.2
Assists4.6
3PM1.2
FG%45.9
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 15.5 | -115 Novig | -102 FanDuel |
| Rebounds | 4.5 | -148 Caesars | +114 FanDuel |
| Assists | 4.5 | +120 Novig | -152 FanDuel |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | +134 FanDuel | -163 DraftKings |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | @ UTA | 37 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
| Oct 27 | vs SAC | 30 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| Oct 24 | @ DAL | 28 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | vs HOU | 34 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 20 | vs OKC | 32 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| Jun 13, 2026 | vs NYK | 31 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| Jun 10, 2026 | @ NYK | 32 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Jun 8, 2026 | @ NYK | 32 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
| Jun 5, 2026 | vs NYK | 32 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Jun 3, 2026 | vs NYK | 28 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 |