Home › NBA players › Evan Mobley
Evan Mobley props & stats
CLE · PF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Evan Mobley is averaging 20.0 points, 10.0 rebounds and 2.8 assists in 34.8 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: vs WAS, Wed, Oct 28, 7:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 20.0 points, 10.0 rebounds and 2.8 assists.
Open Evan Mobley's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes34.8
Points20.0
Rebounds10.0
Assists2.8
3PM3.0
FG%57.1
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blocks | 1.5 | +124 DraftKings | -140 BetMGM |
| Blocks | 1.5 | -117 Novig | -190 Novig |
| Steals | 1 | -231 DraftKings | |
| Points | 17.5 | -106 DraftKings | +108 Novig |
| Points | 17.5 | -121 DraftKings | +102 FanDuel |
| Rebounds | 9.5 | +120 Novig | -125 Novig |
| Rebounds | 9.5 | +117 Novig | -122 Novig |
| Assists | 3.5 | -114 DraftKings | -101 Novig |
| Assists | 3.5 | -104 Novig | +101 DraftKings |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | +150 Novig | -156 Novig |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | +164 FanDuel | -182 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs WAS | 32 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 26 | vs MIN | 38 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 24 | vs BKN | 35 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 3 |
| Oct 22 | @ PHI | 34 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| May 25, 2026 | vs NYK | 33 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| May 23, 2026 | vs NYK | 36 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| May 21, 2026 | @ NYK | 37 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
| May 19, 2026 | @ NYK | 40 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 3 |
| May 17, 2026 | @ DET | 36 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 2 |
| May 15, 2026 | vs DET | 36 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 |