Home › NBA players › Giannis Antetokounmpo
Giannis Antetokounmpo props & stats
MIA · PF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Giannis Antetokounmpo is averaging 27.6 points, 11.2 rebounds and 4.6 assists in 31.6 minutes over 5 games this season. Next game: at ATL, Wed, Oct 28, 7:00 PM ET. Over his last 5 games he has averaged 27.6 points, 11.2 rebounds and 4.6 assists.
Open Giannis Antetokounmpo's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games5
Minutes31.6
Points27.6
Rebounds11.2
Assists4.6
3PM0.6
FG%56.7
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blocks | 0.5 | -190 Novig | -117 Novig |
| Steals | 1.5 | +127 Novig | -308 Novig |
| Points | 31.5 | -100 Novig | -110 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 11.5 | +113 Novig | -120 BetMGM |
| Assists | 5.5 | -125 Novig | +121 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | @ ATL | 31 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 26 | vs DAL | 39 | 29 | 14 | 11 | 1 |
| Oct 24 | @ CHA | 25 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | vs DET | 33 | 36 | 12 | 5 | 1 |
| Oct 21 | vs MIN | 30 | 35 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 15, 2026 | vs IND | 23 | 31 | 14 | 8 | 0 |
| Mar 12, 2026 | @ MIA | 29 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Mar 10, 2026 | vs PHX | 32 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Mar 7, 2026 | vs UTA | 27 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 0 |
| Mar 4, 2026 | vs ATL | 26 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 0 |