Home › NBA players › Immanuel Quickley
Immanuel Quickley props & stats
TOR · PG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Immanuel Quickley is averaging 17.5 points, 2.8 rebounds and 5.5 assists in 28.5 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: vs ORL, Wed, Oct 28, 7:30 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 17.5 points, 2.8 rebounds and 5.5 assists.
Open Immanuel Quickley's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes28.5
Points17.5
Rebounds2.8
Assists5.5
3PM2.8
FG%39.7
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 17.5 | -113 DraftKings | -112 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | -117 Novig | +106 DraftKings |
| Assists | 5.5 | -138 pinnacle | +130 Novig |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | +108 Novig | -122 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs ORL | 29 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| Oct 25 | @ MIN | 28 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | @ WAS | 29 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | vs CHI | 28 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| Apr 12, 2026 | vs BKN | 17 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Apr 9, 2026 | vs MIA | 23 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| Apr 7, 2026 | vs MIA | 18 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Mar 22, 2026 | @ PHX | 26 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 20, 2026 | @ DEN | 34 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
| Mar 18, 2026 | @ CHI | 26 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 |