Home › NBA players › Jarrett Allen
Jarrett Allen props & stats
CLE · C · NBA · updated Oct 29
Jarrett Allen is averaging 13.3 points, 9.0 rebounds and 1.0 assists in 28.0 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: vs WAS, Wed, Oct 28, 7:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 13.3 points, 9.0 rebounds and 1.0 assists.
Open Jarrett Allen's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes28.0
Points13.3
Rebounds9.0
Assists1.0
3PM0.3
FG%61.3
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blocks | 1.5 | +138 Novig | -155 BetMGM |
| Blocks | 1 | -267 DraftKings | |
| Steals | 1.5 | +135 Novig | -335 Novig |
| Points | 13.5 | -103 Caesars | -115 BetMGM |
| Points | 14.5 | -100 Novig | -105 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 8.5 | -113 Novig | -102 Novig |
| Rebounds | 8.5 | +103 Novig | -120 Novig |
| Assists | 1.5 | -127 Novig | -167 Novig |
| Assists | 1.5 | +127 Novig | -160 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs WAS | 30 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 3 |
| Oct 26 | vs MIN | 27 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 24 | vs BKN | 27 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
| Oct 22 | @ PHI | 28 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| May 25, 2026 | vs NYK | 26 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| May 23, 2026 | vs NYK | 36 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| May 21, 2026 | @ NYK | 29 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 2 |
| May 19, 2026 | @ NYK | 35 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
| May 17, 2026 | @ DET | 25 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| May 15, 2026 | vs DET | 30 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 |