Home › NBA players › Jerami Grant
Jerami Grant props & stats
MEM · SF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Jerami Grant is averaging 9.8 points, 2.8 rebounds and 2.3 assists in 24.0 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: at POR, Thu, Oct 29, 10:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 9.8 points, 2.8 rebounds and 2.3 assists.
Open Jerami Grant's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes24.0
Points9.8
Rebounds2.8
Assists2.3
3PM1.8
FG%38.7
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 10.5 | +117 Novig | -127 Novig |
| Rebounds | 2.5 | +118 DraftKings | -136 FanDuel |
| Assists | 1.5 | +127 Novig | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | +117 Novig | -133 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 26 | @ UTA | 24 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Oct 25 | @ SAC | 22 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
| Oct 23 | @ GSW | 26 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 21 | vs UTA | 24 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 28, 2026 | @ SAS | 17 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 26, 2026 | vs SAS | 33 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 24, 2026 | vs SAS | 23 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 21, 2026 | @ SAS | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 19, 2026 | @ SAS | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 14, 2026 | @ PHX | 19 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 |