Home › NBA players › Jeremiah Fears
Jeremiah Fears props & stats
NOP · SG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Jeremiah Fears is averaging 9.0 points, 3.3 rebounds and 1.8 assists in 23.0 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: vs DEN, Wed, Oct 28, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 9.0 points, 3.3 rebounds and 1.8 assists.
Open Jeremiah Fears's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes23.0
Points9.0
Rebounds3.3
Assists1.8
3PM0.8
FG%31.1
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steals | 1 | -154 DraftKings | |
| Points | 11.5 | +104 Novig | -115 Novig |
| Points | 11.5 | -122 DraftKings | -104 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 2.5 | -150 BetMGM | +124 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | +138 Novig | -170 Caesars |
| Assists | 2.5 | -108 Novig | -110 BetMGM |
| Assists | 2.5 | -130 Novig | +104 FanDuel |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | +194 FanDuel | -270 FanDuel |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | +190 Novig | -204 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs DEN | 24 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 24 | @ DEN | 23 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | @ UTA | 24 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | vs IND | 21 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 12, 2026 | @ MIN | 41 | 36 | 10 | 5 | 1 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | @ BOS | 44 | 36 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| Apr 7, 2026 | vs UTA | 38 | 40 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
| Apr 5, 2026 | vs ORL | 37 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| Apr 3, 2026 | @ SAC | 37 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
| Apr 2, 2026 | @ POR | 26 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 2 |