Home › NBA players › Jrue Holiday
Jrue Holiday props & stats
POR · SG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Jrue Holiday is averaging 14.0 points, 3.0 rebounds and 4.0 assists in 25.7 minutes over 3 games this season. Next game: vs MEM, Thu, Oct 29, 10:00 PM ET. Over his last 3 games he has averaged 14.0 points, 3.0 rebounds and 4.0 assists.
Open Jrue Holiday's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games3
Minutes25.7
Points14.0
Rebounds3.0
Assists4.0
3PM1.7
FG%50.0
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 12.5 | +102 Novig | -115 Novig |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | -100 Novig | -111 Novig |
| Assists | 3.5 | -111 Novig | +118 DraftKings |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | -150 Novig | +128 Caesars |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 27 | @ LAL | 30 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | @ SAC | 26 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
| Oct 21 | vs PHX | 21 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 28, 2026 | @ SAS | 40 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| Apr 26, 2026 | vs SAS | 37 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| Apr 24, 2026 | vs SAS | 41 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
| Apr 21, 2026 | @ SAS | 39 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 |
| Apr 19, 2026 | @ SAS | 36 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
| Apr 14, 2026 | @ PHX | 38 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Apr 12, 2026 | vs SAC | 33 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 1 |