Home › NBA players › Keaton Wagler
Keaton Wagler props & stats
LAC · PG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Keaton Wagler is averaging 15.0 points, 4.3 rebounds and 3.5 assists in 26.8 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: vs LAL, Wed, Oct 28, 10:40 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 15.0 points, 4.3 rebounds and 3.5 assists.
Open Keaton Wagler's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes26.8
Points15.0
Rebounds4.3
Assists3.5
3PM2.3
FG%31.6
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 14.5 | +102 Novig | |
| Rebounds | 4.5 | -135 Novig | -135 Novig |
| Assists | 3.5 | -115 Novig | |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | +130 Novig | -317 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 4 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs LAL | 28 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 25 | @ OKC | 26 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | @ LAL | 24 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | vs SAC | 29 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 |