Home › NBA players › Keyonte George
Keyonte George props & stats
UTA · PG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Keyonte George is averaging 24.4 points, 4.0 rebounds and 6.8 assists in 32.8 minutes over 5 games this season. Next game: vs SAS, Wed, Oct 28, 9:00 PM ET. Over his last 5 games he has averaged 24.4 points, 4.0 rebounds and 6.8 assists.
Open Keyonte George's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games5
Minutes32.8
Points24.4
Rebounds4.0
Assists6.8
3PM2.8
FG%49.4
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 20.5 | -125 Novig | |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | -135 Novig | -269 Novig |
| Assists | 6.5 | +104 Novig | -194 Novig |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | +130 Novig | -285 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs SAS | 37 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 26 | vs MEM | 33 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| Oct 25 | vs LAL | 33 | 24 | 9 | 10 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | vs NOP | 32 | 19 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | @ MEM | 29 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Mar 11, 2026 | vs NYK | 20 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Mar 9, 2026 | vs GSW | 24 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 7, 2026 | @ MIL | 29 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Mar 4, 2026 | @ PHI | 30 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 2, 2026 | vs DEN | 30 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 0 |