Home › NBA players › Kobe Sanders
Kobe Sanders props & stats
LAC · PF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Kobe Sanders is averaging 7.0 points, 2.8 rebounds and 2.5 assists in 21.3 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: vs LAL, Wed, Oct 28, 10:40 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 7.0 points, 2.8 rebounds and 2.5 assists.
Open Kobe Sanders's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes21.3
Points7.0
Rebounds2.8
Assists2.5
3PM1.0
FG%34.6
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 14.5 | -108 FanDuel | -122 FanDuel |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | +118 FanDuel | -158 FanDuel |
| Assists | 1.5 | -215 FanDuel | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | -188 FanDuel | +140 FanDuel |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs LAL | 27 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25 | @ OKC | 20 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | @ LAL | 19 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | vs SAC | 19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 15, 2026 | vs GSW | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 12, 2026 | vs GSW | 23 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | @ POR | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 8, 2026 | vs OKC | 24 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 7, 2026 | vs DAL | 24 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 5, 2026 | @ SAC | 20 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 |