Home › NBA players › Kris Dunn
Kris Dunn props & stats
LAC · SG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Kris Dunn is averaging 8.5 points, 4.3 rebounds and 5.3 assists in 30.3 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: vs LAL, Wed, Oct 28, 10:40 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 8.5 points, 4.3 rebounds and 5.3 assists.
Open Kris Dunn's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes30.3
Points8.5
Rebounds4.3
Assists5.3
3PM1.3
FG%56.5
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 9.5 | -107 Caesars | -120 FanDuel |
| Rebounds | 4.5 | +102 FanDuel | -120 Caesars |
| Assists | 5.5 | +120 Novig | -178 Novig |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | +141 Novig | -188 FanDuel |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs LAL | 27 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 25 | @ OKC | 33 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| Oct 23 | @ LAL | 34 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | vs SAC | 27 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
| Apr 15, 2026 | vs GSW | 32 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
| Apr 12, 2026 | vs GSW | 22 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | @ POR | 27 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 8, 2026 | vs OKC | 27 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| Apr 7, 2026 | vs DAL | 27 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 5, 2026 | @ SAC | 27 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 |