Home › NBA players › Kyle Kuzma
Kyle Kuzma props & stats
MIL · PF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Kyle Kuzma is averaging 10.8 points, 8.0 rebounds and 2.8 assists in 27.8 minutes over 5 games this season. Next game: vs HOU, Wed, Oct 28, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 5 games he has averaged 10.8 points, 8.0 rebounds and 2.8 assists.
Open Kyle Kuzma's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games5
Minutes27.8
Points10.8
Rebounds8.0
Assists2.8
3PM1.4
FG%45.8
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 12.5 | -103 DraftKings | +100 BetMGM |
| Rebounds | 5.5 | -104 Novig | -105 BetMGM |
| Assists | 2.5 | -144 Novig | +125 BetMGM |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | +137 DraftKings | -153 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs HOU | 18 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 26 | vs IND | 29 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 24 | @ PHI | 35 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | vs CHI | 30 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | @ WAS | 27 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | vs BKN | 21 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Apr 5, 2026 | vs MEM | 22 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| Apr 3, 2026 | vs BOS | 25 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Mar 31, 2026 | vs DAL | 23 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Mar 21, 2026 | @ PHX | 24 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 |