Home › NBA players › Kyrie Irving
Kyrie Irving props & stats
DAL · PG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Kyrie Irving is averaging 18.0 points, 3.3 rebounds and 3.8 assists in 27.3 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: vs OKC, Wed, Oct 28, 9:30 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 18.0 points, 3.3 rebounds and 3.8 assists.
Open Kyrie Irving's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes27.3
Points18.0
Rebounds3.3
Assists3.8
3PM2.8
FG%49.1
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 20.5 | -160 Novig | |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | -120 Novig | -115 Novig |
| Assists | 3.5 | -150 Novig | -111 Novig |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | -203 Novig | -110 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs OKC | 27 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 26 | @ MIA | 33 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | @ IND | 25 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 21 | @ HOU | 24 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 3, 2025 | vs SAC | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 1, 2025 | vs MIL | 38 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Feb 27, 2025 | vs CHA | 38 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 2 |
| Feb 25, 2025 | @ LAL | 40 | 35 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
| Feb 23, 2025 | @ GSW | 32 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| Feb 21, 2025 | vs NOP | 37 | 35 | 2 | 4 | 1 |