Home › NBA players › LeBron James
LeBron James props & stats
PHI · PF · NBA · updated Oct 29
LeBron James is averaging 15.5 points, 6.5 rebounds and 6.8 assists in 33.3 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: at IND, Wed, Oct 28, 7:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 15.5 points, 6.5 rebounds and 6.8 assists.
Open LeBron James's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes33.3
Points15.5
Rebounds6.5
Assists6.8
3PM0.8
FG%42.6
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blocks | 1 | +111 DraftKings | |
| Steals | 1.5 | -100 Novig | -228 Novig |
| Points | 17.5 | -109 Caesars | -112 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 6.5 | +108 Novig | -115 Novig |
| Assists | 6.5 | +125 Novig | -150 BetMGM |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | +182 Novig | -203 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | @ IND | 33 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
| Oct 25 | vs DET | 33 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Oct 22 | vs CLE | 33 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 1 |
| Oct 20 | @ NYK | 34 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 1 |
| May 11, 2026 | vs OKC | 40 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 1 |
| May 9, 2026 | vs OKC | 37 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
| May 7, 2026 | @ OKC | 38 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| May 5, 2026 | @ OKC | 36 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| May 1, 2026 | @ HOU | 37 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
| Apr 29, 2026 | vs HOU | 39 | 25 | 3 | 7 | 0 |