Home › NBA players › Luka Doncic
Luka Doncic props & stats
LAL · PG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Luka Doncic is averaging 36.0 points, 6.8 rebounds and 8.3 assists in 35.5 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: at LAC, Wed, Oct 28, 10:40 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 36.0 points, 6.8 rebounds and 8.3 assists.
Open Luka Doncic's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes35.5
Points36.0
Rebounds6.8
Assists8.3
3PM5.3
FG%48.4
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 32.5 | -117 Novig | -112 FanDuel |
| Rebounds | 7.5 | -104 Novig | -125 FanDuel |
| Assists | 7.5 | -140 FanDuel | +106 FanDuel |
| 3-pointers | 3.5 | -162 FanDuel | +122 FanDuel |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 27 | vs POR | 37 | 41 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
| Oct 25 | @ UTA | 38 | 52 | 8 | 10 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | vs LAC | 37 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
| Oct 21 | vs GSW | 30 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 0 |
| Apr 2, 2026 | @ OKC | 26 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| Mar 31, 2026 | vs CLE | 34 | 42 | 5 | 12 | 0 |
| Mar 27, 2026 | vs BKN | 39 | 41 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
| Mar 25, 2026 | @ IND | 38 | 43 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| Mar 23, 2026 | @ DET | 39 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| Mar 21, 2026 | @ ORL | 38 | 33 | 5 | 8 | 1 |