Home › NBA players › Mikal Bridges
Mikal Bridges props & stats
NYK · SF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Mikal Bridges is averaging 5.0 points, 2.4 rebounds and 2.0 assists in 27.0 minutes over 5 games this season. Next game: at CHI, Wed, Oct 28, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 5 games he has averaged 5.0 points, 2.4 rebounds and 2.0 assists.
Open Mikal Bridges's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games5
Minutes27.0
Points5.0
Rebounds2.4
Assists2.0
3PM1.0
FG%27.0
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blocks | 1 | +107 DraftKings | |
| Steals | 1 | -279 DraftKings | |
| Points | 11.5 | -114 FanDuel | +115 Novig |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | +105 Novig | -125 FanDuel |
| Assists | 2.5 | +104 FanDuel | -118 BetMGM |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | +113 Novig | -130 Caesars |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | @ CHI | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 27 | vs DET | 32 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 25 | vs ORL | 35 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 23 | @ BOS | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 20 | vs PHI | 33 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Jun 13, 2026 | @ SAS | 39 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Jun 10, 2026 | vs SAS | 28 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Jun 8, 2026 | vs SAS | 29 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| Jun 5, 2026 | @ SAS | 41 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| Jun 3, 2026 | @ SAS | 28 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 |