Home › NBA players › Moussa Diabate
Moussa Diabate props & stats
CHA · C · NBA · updated Oct 29
Moussa Diabate is averaging 9.2 points, 9.4 rebounds and 2.2 assists in 29.4 minutes over 5 games this season. Next game: at DET, Wed, Oct 28, 7:00 PM ET. Over his last 5 games he has averaged 9.2 points, 9.4 rebounds and 2.2 assists.
Open Moussa Diabate's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games5
Minutes29.4
Points9.2
Rebounds9.4
Assists2.2
3PM0.0
FG%69.2
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blocks | 0.5 | -175 BetMGM | +130 BetMGM |
| Points | 8.5 | -106 Novig | -105 BetMGM |
| Rebounds | 9.5 | +122 Novig | -125 BetMGM |
| Assists | 2.5 | +150 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | @ DET | 35 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 26 | vs WAS | 35 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 3 |
| Oct 24 | vs MIA | 22 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | vs ATL | 21 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 21 | @ BKN | 34 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 17, 2026 | @ ORL | 18 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 |
| Apr 14, 2026 | vs MIA | 36 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 12, 2026 | @ NYK | 26 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | vs DET | 25 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| Apr 7, 2026 | @ BOS | 33 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |