Home › NBA players › Myles Turner
Myles Turner props & stats
MIL · C · NBA · updated Oct 29
Myles Turner is averaging 6.6 points, 4.8 rebounds and 2.2 assists in 26.4 minutes over 5 games this season. Next game: vs HOU, Wed, Oct 28, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 5 games he has averaged 6.6 points, 4.8 rebounds and 2.2 assists.
Open Myles Turner's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games5
Minutes26.4
Points6.6
Rebounds4.8
Assists2.2
3PM0.8
FG%35.1
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 10.5 | -106 DraftKings | -112 Novig |
| Rebounds | 5.5 | +110 Novig | -125 BetMGM |
| Assists | 5 | +1500 BetMGM | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | -113 Novig | +116 FanDuel |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs HOU | 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 26 | vs IND | 28 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 4 |
| Oct 24 | @ PHI | 20 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 23 | vs CHI | 30 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| Oct 21 | @ WAS | 32 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | vs BKN | 27 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| Apr 5, 2026 | vs MEM | 22 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 2 |
| Apr 3, 2026 | vs BOS | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Mar 31, 2026 | vs DAL | 27 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 |
| Mar 28, 2026 | vs SAS | 28 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 |