Home › NBA players › Nikola Jokic
Nikola Jokic props & stats
DEN · C · NBA · updated Oct 29
Nikola Jokic is averaging 22.0 points, 10.5 rebounds and 9.0 assists in 37.0 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: at NOP, Wed, Oct 28, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 22.0 points, 10.5 rebounds and 9.0 assists.
Open Nikola Jokic's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes37.0
Points22.0
Rebounds10.5
Assists9.0
3PM1.3
FG%45.2
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 26.5 | -114 FanDuel | +117 Novig |
| Rebounds | 12.5 | +108 pinnacle | -129 DraftKings |
| Assists | 10.5 | +104 Novig | -111 DraftKings |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | -125 Novig | +122 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | @ NOP | 34 | 21 | 13 | 10 | 0 |
| Oct 26 | vs GSW | 35 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
| Oct 24 | vs NOP | 44 | 35 | 15 | 10 | 3 |
| Oct 22 | @ OKC | 35 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| Apr 30, 2026 | @ MIN | 43 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 1 |
| Apr 27, 2026 | vs MIN | 38 | 27 | 12 | 16 | 2 |
| Apr 25, 2026 | @ MIN | 41 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 1 |
| Apr 23, 2026 | @ MIN | 35 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 20, 2026 | vs MIN | 40 | 24 | 15 | 8 | 1 |
| Apr 18, 2026 | vs MIN | 40 | 25 | 13 | 11 | 0 |