Home › NBA players › OG Anunoby
OG Anunoby props & stats
NYK · PF · NBA · updated Oct 29
OG Anunoby is averaging 17.6 points, 6.2 rebounds and 2.6 assists in 33.6 minutes over 5 games this season. Next game: at CHI, Wed, Oct 28, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 5 games he has averaged 17.6 points, 6.2 rebounds and 2.6 assists.
Open OG Anunoby's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games5
Minutes33.6
Points17.6
Rebounds6.2
Assists2.6
3PM1.8
FG%40.0
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blocks | 0.5 | -178 Novig | -125 Novig |
| Steals | 1.5 | +117 Novig | -277 Novig |
| Points | 17.5 | -105 BetMGM | -112 FanDuel |
| Rebounds | 5.5 | -104 DraftKings | -122 Novig |
| Assists | 1.5 | -167 Novig | +145 DraftKings |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | +117 Novig | -136 DraftKings |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | @ CHI | 31 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 27 | vs DET | 36 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 25 | vs ORL | 35 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | @ BOS | 34 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 0 |
| Oct 20 | vs PHI | 32 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| Jun 13, 2026 | @ SAS | 33 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| Jun 10, 2026 | vs SAS | 41 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Jun 8, 2026 | vs SAS | 38 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Jun 5, 2026 | @ SAS | 37 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Jun 3, 2026 | @ SAS | 31 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 |