Home › NBA players › Pascal Siakam
Pascal Siakam props & stats
IND · PF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Pascal Siakam is averaging 24.0 points, 8.4 rebounds and 3.8 assists in 32.2 minutes over 5 games this season. Next game: vs PHI, Wed, Oct 28, 7:00 PM ET. Over his last 5 games he has averaged 24.0 points, 8.4 rebounds and 3.8 assists.
Open Pascal Siakam's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games5
Minutes32.2
Points24.0
Rebounds8.4
Assists3.8
3PM1.6
FG%55.3
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 22.5 | +104 Novig | -115 BetMGM |
| Rebounds | 6.5 | -136 FanDuel | +115 BetMGM |
| Assists | 3.5 | -127 Novig | +115 DraftKings |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | +120 Novig | -138 pinnacle |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs PHI | 34 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 26 | @ MIL | 37 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 0 |
| Oct 25 | @ BKN | 26 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | vs DAL | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | @ NOP | 35 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 3, 2026 | @ CHA | 34 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 1, 2026 | @ CHI | 22 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| Mar 29, 2026 | vs MIA | 31 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 0 |
| Mar 27, 2026 | vs LAC | 33 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Mar 25, 2026 | vs LAL | 30 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 0 |