Home › NBA players › Precious Achiuwa
Precious Achiuwa props & stats
SAC · PF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Precious Achiuwa is averaging 11.3 points, 5.5 rebounds and 0.8 assists in 27.0 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: at NOP, Thu, Oct 29, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 11.3 points, 5.5 rebounds and 0.8 assists.
Open Precious Achiuwa's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes27.0
Points11.3
Rebounds5.5
Assists0.8
3PM0.3
FG%52.6
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 10.5 | -102 Novig | -110 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 7.5 | -106 Novig | -106 Caesars |
| Assists | 1.5 | +142 FanDuel | -285 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 27 | @ SAS | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25 | vs MEM | 39 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 3 |
| Oct 23 | vs POR | 26 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | @ LAC | 29 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 12, 2026 | @ POR | 35 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 1 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | vs GSW | 25 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
| Apr 7, 2026 | @ GSW | 34 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
| Apr 5, 2026 | vs LAC | 20 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 3, 2026 | vs NOP | 25 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 1, 2026 | @ TOR | 38 | 28 | 19 | 1 | 1 |