Home › NBA players › RJ Barrett
RJ Barrett props & stats
TOR · SG · NBA · updated Oct 29
RJ Barrett is averaging 22.0 points, 6.0 rebounds and 3.8 assists in 31.0 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: vs ORL, Wed, Oct 28, 7:30 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 22.0 points, 6.0 rebounds and 3.8 assists.
Open RJ Barrett's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes31.0
Points22.0
Rebounds6.0
Assists3.8
3PM1.0
FG%50.7
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 21.5 | -107 Caesars | -113 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 5.5 | +106 Novig | -115 DraftKings |
| Assists | 3.5 | +130 Novig | -147 DraftKings |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | -104 Novig | -102 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs ORL | 32 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
| Oct 25 | @ MIN | 32 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | @ WAS | 34 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 21 | vs CHI | 26 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| May 3, 2026 | @ CLE | 43 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| May 1, 2026 | vs CLE | 43 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 29, 2026 | @ CLE | 38 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 0 |
| Apr 26, 2026 | vs CLE | 39 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 23, 2026 | vs CLE | 39 | 33 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| Apr 20, 2026 | @ CLE | 38 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 0 |