Home › NBA players › Rudy Gobert
Rudy Gobert props & stats
MIN · C · NBA · updated Oct 29
Rudy Gobert is averaging 6.6 points, 12.2 rebounds and 1.0 assists in 30.0 minutes over 5 games this season. Next game: vs GSW, Wed, Oct 28, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 5 games he has averaged 6.6 points, 12.2 rebounds and 1.0 assists.
Open Rudy Gobert's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games5
Minutes30.0
Points6.6
Rebounds12.2
Assists1.0
3PM0.0
FG%37.0
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blocks | 1 | -363 DraftKings | |
| Steals | 1 | -197 DraftKings | |
| Points | 10.5 | +101 DraftKings | -117 Novig |
| Rebounds | 11.5 | -120 Novig | -100 Novig |
| Assists | 2 | -149 DraftKings |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs GSW | 20 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 26 | @ CLE | 36 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 25 | vs TOR | 31 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
| Oct 23 | @ ORL | 30 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | @ MIA | 33 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| May 15, 2026 | vs SAS | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| May 12, 2026 | @ SAS | 23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| May 10, 2026 | vs SAS | 30 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 1 |
| May 8, 2026 | vs SAS | 31 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
| May 6, 2026 | @ SAS | 28 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 |