Home › NBA players › Ryan Rollins
Ryan Rollins props & stats
MIL · PG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Ryan Rollins is averaging 11.6 points, 4.6 rebounds and 4.4 assists in 26.4 minutes over 5 games this season. Next game: vs HOU, Wed, Oct 28, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 5 games he has averaged 11.6 points, 4.6 rebounds and 4.4 assists.
Open Ryan Rollins's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games5
Minutes26.4
Points11.6
Rebounds4.6
Assists4.4
3PM1.6
FG%33.8
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 13.5 | -116 Novig | -100 Novig |
| Rebounds | 4.5 | +124 DraftKings | -140 BetMGM |
| Assists | 4.5 | +116 Novig | -135 Novig |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | -164 DraftKings | +133 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs HOU | 17 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| Oct 26 | vs IND | 32 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 24 | @ PHI | 25 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 23 | vs CHI | 34 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
| Oct 21 | @ WAS | 24 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 8, 2026 | @ DET | 33 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| Apr 5, 2026 | vs MEM | 32 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Mar 31, 2026 | vs DAL | 36 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
| Mar 28, 2026 | vs SAS | 25 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Mar 25, 2026 | @ POR | 31 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 0 |