Home › NBA players › Scottie Barnes
Scottie Barnes props & stats
TOR · PF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Scottie Barnes is averaging 19.8 points, 7.3 rebounds and 4.3 assists in 30.5 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: vs ORL, Wed, Oct 28, 7:30 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 19.8 points, 7.3 rebounds and 4.3 assists.
Open Scottie Barnes's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes30.5
Points19.8
Rebounds7.3
Assists4.3
3PM0.5
FG%41.9
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blocks | 1.5 | +120 BetMGM | -160 BetMGM |
| Points | 21.5 | +102 Novig | -118 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 7.5 | -132 pinnacle | +104 FanDuel |
| Assists | 5.5 | -140 BetMGM | +118 pinnacle |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | +182 Novig | -213 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | vs ORL | 31 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 25 | @ MIN | 28 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 23 | @ WAS | 37 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 2 |
| Oct 21 | vs CHI | 26 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
| May 3, 2026 | @ CLE | 37 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 1 |
| May 1, 2026 | vs CLE | 48 | 25 | 7 | 14 | 3 |
| Apr 29, 2026 | @ CLE | 39 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
| Apr 26, 2026 | vs CLE | 42 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
| Apr 23, 2026 | vs CLE | 35 | 33 | 5 | 11 | 1 |
| Apr 20, 2026 | @ CLE | 40 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 1 |