Home › NBA players › Stephen Curry
Stephen Curry props & stats
GSW · PG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Stephen Curry is averaging 28.8 points, 3.8 rebounds and 3.5 assists in 27.5 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: at MIN, Wed, Oct 28, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 28.8 points, 3.8 rebounds and 3.5 assists.
Open Stephen Curry's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes27.5
Points28.8
Rebounds3.8
Assists3.5
3PM3.5
FG%47.7
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blocks | 1 | +149 DraftKings | |
| Steals | 1 | -345 DraftKings | |
| Points | 24.5 | -100 Novig | -104 Novig |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | +144 Novig | -191 Novig |
| Assists | 4.5 | +122 Novig | -150 Novig |
| 3-pointers | 3.5 | -113 Novig | +108 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | @ MIN | 32 | 44 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
| Oct 26 | @ DEN | 27 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | vs MEM | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | @ LAL | 21 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 17, 2026 | @ PHX | 36 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Apr 15, 2026 | @ LAC | 36 | 35 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Apr 12, 2026 | @ LAC | 29 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | @ SAC | 27 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Apr 7, 2026 | vs SAC | 25 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 5, 2026 | vs HOU | 26 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 0 |