Home › NBA players › Tristan da Silva
Tristan da Silva props & stats
ORL · PF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Tristan da Silva is averaging 14.5 points, 2.5 rebounds and 1.8 assists in 28.8 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: at TOR, Wed, Oct 28, 7:30 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 14.5 points, 2.5 rebounds and 1.8 assists.
Open Tristan da Silva's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes28.8
Points14.5
Rebounds2.5
Assists1.8
3PM3.5
FG%51.2
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 12.5 | +100 FanDuel | -132 FanDuel |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | -148 DraftKings | +133 Novig |
| Assists | 2.5 | +111 Novig | -163 Novig |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | +106 FanDuel | -106 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | @ TOR | 31 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25 | @ NYK | 27 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 23 | vs MIN | 29 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | vs ATL | 28 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| May 3, 2026 | @ DET | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 1, 2026 | vs DET | 23 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 29, 2026 | @ DET | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 27, 2026 | vs DET | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 25, 2026 | vs DET | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 22, 2026 | @ DET | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |