Home › NBA players › Ty Jerome
Ty Jerome props & stats
MEM · PG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Ty Jerome is averaging 29.8 points, 3.5 rebounds and 6.5 assists in 31.5 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: at POR, Thu, Oct 29, 10:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 29.8 points, 3.5 rebounds and 6.5 assists.
Open Ty Jerome's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes31.5
Points29.8
Rebounds3.5
Assists6.5
3PM2.5
FG%50.6
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steals | 1.5 | -131 Novig | |
| Points | 24.5 | +108 Novig | -113 Novig |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | +127 Novig | -144 Novig |
| Assists | 6.5 | +138 Novig | -146 FanDuel |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | +106 Novig | -108 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 26 | @ UTA | 30 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| Oct 25 | @ SAC | 32 | 31 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | @ GSW | 32 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | vs UTA | 32 | 45 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
| Mar 23, 2026 | @ ATL | 24 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Mar 20, 2026 | vs BOS | 25 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| Mar 18, 2026 | vs DEN | 25 | 21 | 9 | 9 | 1 |
| Mar 13, 2026 | @ DET | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Mar 10, 2026 | @ PHI | 25 | 26 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
| Mar 7, 2026 | vs LAC | 25 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 0 |