Home › NBA players › Tyrese Haliburton
Tyrese Haliburton props & stats
IND · PG · NBA · updated Oct 29
Tyrese Haliburton is averaging 21.8 points, 4.5 rebounds and 9.5 assists in 33.0 minutes over 4 games this season. Next game: vs PHI, Wed, Oct 28, 7:00 PM ET. Over his last 4 games he has averaged 21.8 points, 4.5 rebounds and 9.5 assists.
Open Tyrese Haliburton's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games4
Minutes33.0
Points21.8
Rebounds4.5
Assists9.5
3PM2.5
FG%51.6
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steals | 1.5 | +150 Novig | -388 Novig |
| Points | 18.5 | -108 Novig | +104 Novig |
| Rebounds | 4.5 | +120 DraftKings | -150 BetMGM |
| Assists | 9.5 | +108 Novig | -116 DraftKings |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | +127 Novig | -130 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 26 | @ MIL | 35 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 1 |
| Oct 25 | @ BKN | 31 | 24 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
| Oct 23 | vs DAL | 32 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
| Oct 21 | @ NOP | 34 | 23 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
| Jun 22, 2025 | @ OKC | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 19, 2025 | vs OKC | 23 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Jun 16, 2025 | @ OKC | 34 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| Jun 13, 2025 | vs OKC | 36 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| Jun 11, 2025 | vs OKC | 36 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 1 |
| Jun 8, 2025 | @ OKC | 34 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 2 |