Home › NBA players › Victor Wembanyama
Victor Wembanyama props & stats
SAS · C · NBA · updated Oct 29
Victor Wembanyama is averaging 25.0 points, 11.4 rebounds and 2.8 assists in 32.2 minutes over 5 games this season. Next game: at UTA, Wed, Oct 28, 9:00 PM ET. Over his last 5 games he has averaged 25.0 points, 11.4 rebounds and 2.8 assists.
Open Victor Wembanyama's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games5
Minutes32.2
Points25.0
Rebounds11.4
Assists2.8
3PM1.6
FG%48.0
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 25.5 | +113 Novig | -119 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 11.5 | +102 DraftKings | -120 Novig |
| Assists | 2.5 | -132 DraftKings | +104 FanDuel |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | -150 Novig | +134 DraftKings |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 10 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | @ UTA | 39 | 36 | 14 | 5 | 2 |
| Oct 27 | vs SAC | 27 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 5 |
| Oct 24 | @ DAL | 29 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
| Oct 23 | vs HOU | 32 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 20 | vs OKC | 34 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 6 |
| Jun 13, 2026 | vs NYK | 38 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 5 |
| Jun 10, 2026 | @ NYK | 44 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 3 |
| Jun 8, 2026 | @ NYK | 39 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 3 |
| Jun 5, 2026 | vs NYK | 40 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 4 |
| Jun 3, 2026 | vs NYK | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 3 |