Home › NBA players › Yaxel Lendeborg
Yaxel Lendeborg props & stats
GSW · SF · NBA · updated Oct 29
Yaxel Lendeborg is averaging 22.6 points, 9.2 rebounds and 4.0 assists in 33.6 minutes over 5 games this season. Next game: at MIN, Wed, Oct 28, 8:00 PM ET. Over his last 5 games he has averaged 22.6 points, 9.2 rebounds and 4.0 assists.
Open Yaxel Lendeborg's Deep DiveTonight's star games2026-27 season averages
Games5
Minutes33.6
Points22.6
Rebounds9.2
Assists4.0
3PM2.2
FG%47.5
Today's prop lines
| Market | Line | Best over | Best under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blocks | 1 | -166 DraftKings | |
| Steals | 1 | -305 DraftKings | |
| Points | 17.5 | +117 Novig | -112 DraftKings |
| Rebounds | 7.5 | +102 Novig | -113 Novig |
| Assists | 3.5 | -120 Novig | +104 FanDuel |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | -114 DraftKings | +104 Novig |
Best available price across books at the last update. Open the Deep Dive for every book, hit rates and the game-by-game chart.
Last 5 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28 | @ MIN | 35 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 26 | @ DEN | 31 | 31 | 12 | 6 | 1 |
| Oct 24 | @ PHX | 36 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 1 |
| Oct 23 | vs MEM | 37 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 |
| Oct 21 | @ LAL | 29 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 |